Kolejka 1
6.02 09:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
6.02 09:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
6.02 09:40
Golden Garden
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
6.02 09:40
Golden Garden
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
6.02 10:20
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Nankatsu FC
6.02 10:20
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Nankatsu FC
6.02 11:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
KSF
6.02 11:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
6.02 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
6.02 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
6.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
FC Lotnisko
6.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
FC Lotnisko
6.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Szumiłowo
6.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Szumiłowo
Kolejka 2
7.02 09:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Szumiłowo
7.02 09:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Szumiłowo
7.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
7.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
7.02 10:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
7.02 10:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
7.02 11:00
KSF
- -
Jedyneczka
7.02 11:00
KSF
-
-
Jedyneczka
7.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Blok Ekipa
7.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Blok Ekipa
7.02 12:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
7.02 12:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
7.02 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
7.02 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
Kolejka 3
13.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
13.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
13.02 09:40
Blok Ekipa
- -
Golden Garden
13.02 09:40
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Golden Garden
13.02 10:20
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
KSF
13.02 10:20
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
13.02 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
13.02 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
13.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
FC Lotnisko
13.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
FC Lotnisko
13.02 12:20
Szumiłowo
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.02 12:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
13.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
Kolejka 4
14.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
14.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
14.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
FC Lotnisko
14.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
FC Lotnisko
14.02 10:20
KSF
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
14.02 10:20
KSF
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
14.02 11:00
Golden Garden
- -
Szumiłowo
14.02 11:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Szumiłowo
14.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
14.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
14.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
14.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
14.02 13:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Jedyneczka
14.02 13:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Jedyneczka
Kolejka 5
20.02 09:00
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
20.02 09:00
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
20.02 09:40
Nankatsu FC
- -
Blok Ekipa
20.02 09:40
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Blok Ekipa
20.02 10:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Jedyneczka
20.02 10:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Jedyneczka
20.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
20.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
20.02 11:40
Szumiłowo
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.02 11:40
Szumiłowo
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.02 12:20
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
20.02 12:20
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
20.02 13:00
KSF
- -
Golden Garden
20.02 13:00
KSF
-
-
Golden Garden
Kolejka 6
21.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Golden Garden
21.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Golden Garden
21.02 09:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
KSF
21.02 09:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
KSF
21.02 10:20
Jedyneczka
- -
FC Lotnisko
21.02 10:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
FC Lotnisko
21.02 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
21.02 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
21.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Szumiłowo
21.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Szumiłowo
21.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
21.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
21.02 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
21.02 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
Kolejka 7
28.02 09:00
Szumiłowo
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
28.02 09:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
28.02 09:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Jedyneczka
28.02 09:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Jedyneczka
28.02 10:20
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
28.02 10:20
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
28.02 11:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Blok Ekipa
28.02 11:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Blok Ekipa
28.02 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
KSF
28.02 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
28.02 12:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Golden Garden
28.02 12:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Golden Garden
28.02 13:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Skoda BS Auto
28.02 13:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 8
6.03 09:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
6.03 09:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
6.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
- -
Nankatsu FC
6.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Nankatsu FC
6.03 10:20
Jedyneczka
- -
Blok Ekipa
6.03 10:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
Blok Ekipa
6.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
- -
KSF
6.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
KSF
6.03 11:40
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
6.03 11:40
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
6.03 12:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Golden Garden
6.03 12:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Golden Garden
6.03 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
6.03 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 9
7.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Blok Ekipa
7.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Blok Ekipa
7.03 09:40
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
7.03 09:40
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
7.03 10:20
Szumiłowo
- -
Nankatsu FC
7.03 10:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
Nankatsu FC
7.03 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
KSF
7.03 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
7.03 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
7.03 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
7.03 12:20
Jedyneczka
- -
Golden Garden
7.03 12:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
Golden Garden
7.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
FC Lotnisko
7.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
FC Lotnisko
Kolejka 10
13.03 09:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
13.03 09:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
13.03 09:40
Nankatsu FC
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.03 09:40
Nankatsu FC
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.03 10:20
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Szumiłowo
13.03 10:20
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Szumiłowo
13.03 11:00
KSF
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
13.03 11:00
KSF
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
13.03 11:40
Blok Ekipa
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
13.03 11:40
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
13.03 12:20
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Jedyneczka
13.03 12:20
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Jedyneczka
13.03 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
13.03 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
Kolejka 11
14.03 09:00
Nankatsu FC
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
14.03 09:00
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
14.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
- -
KSF
14.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
-
-
KSF
14.03 10:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Blok Ekipa
14.03 10:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Blok Ekipa
14.03 11:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
14.03 11:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
14.03 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
14.03 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
14.03 12:20
Szumiłowo
- -
Skoda BS Auto
14.03 12:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
14.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Golden Garden
14.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Golden Garden
Kolejka 12
20.03 09:00
KSF
- -
Blok Ekipa
20.03 09:00
KSF
-
-
Blok Ekipa
20.03 09:40
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
20.03 09:40
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
20.03 10:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Jedyneczka
20.03 10:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Jedyneczka
20.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
20.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
20.03 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
20.03 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
20.03 12:20
FC Lotnisko
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.03 12:20
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.03 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Skoda BS Auto
20.03 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 13
28.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
28.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
28.03 09:40
KSF
- -
Nankatsu FC
28.03 09:40
KSF
-
-
Nankatsu FC
28.03 10:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Szumiłowo
28.03 10:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Szumiłowo
28.03 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
28.03 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
28.03 11:40
Jedyneczka
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
28.03 11:40
Jedyneczka
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
28.03 12:20
Golden Garden
- -
FC Lotnisko
28.03 12:20
Golden Garden
-
-
FC Lotnisko
28.03 13:00
Skoda BS Auto
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
28.03 13:00
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki