Grudziądzka Liga Halowa

#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
r z p z z
11
9
1
1
56
9
47
28
2
r p p z z
11
8
1
2
52
20
32
25
3
z z z z z
11
8
1
2
46
27
19
25
4
r p z z p
11
7
2
2
65
15
50
23
5
r r z z p
11
7
2
2
32
22
10
23
6
r z z z p
11
6
2
3
45
24
21
20
7
r z z p z
11
5
2
4
44
26
18
17
8
z p p p p
11
3
0
8
35
68
-33
9
9
z z p p z
11
3
0
8
31
74
-43
9
10
p p z z p
11
3
0
8
24
51
-27
9
11
p r p p p
11
1
1
9
23
62
-39
4
12
p p p p p
11
0
0
11
0
55
-55
0
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Golden Garden
FC Lotnisko
Nemo
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
Śródmieście Grudziądz
4FUN
GeoTeam
Wisła Grudziądz
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
KSF
Blok Ekipa
Fijevia Fijewo
1 Golden Garden 2–1 2–1 4–0 17–0 4–1
2 FC Lotnisko 0–5 1–1 5–1 5–2 7–1
3 Nemo 2–6 3–4 4–2 5–1 4–2 5–0
4 BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz 5–5 5–1 2–3 11–0 10–1 5–0
5 Śródmieście Grudziądz 1–0 2–4 3–2 4–2 5–0
6 4FUN 1–1 2–3 3–4 3–2 5–0
7 GeoTeam 1–1 1–4 4–4 5–2 4–1
8 Wisła Grudziądz 2–5 2–13 4–5 1–9 2–3 5–3
9 Vultures - VictoryTime.pl 2–10 1–14 0–5 0–15 13–5 5–0
10 KSF 0–7 1–4 2–7 3–10 5–3 4–0
11 Blok Ekipa 0–5 2–7 2–2 2–6 1–6
12 Fijevia Fijewo 0–5 0–5 0–5 0–5 0–5 0–5
Kolejka 1
26.01 09:30
Nemo
3 4
FC Lotnisko
26.01 09:30
Nemo
3
4
FC Lotnisko
26.01 10:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
Golden Garden
26.01 10:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
Golden Garden
26.01 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
4 5
Śródmieście Grudziądz
26.01 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
4
5
Śródmieście Grudziądz
26.01 11:45
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
10 1
Blok Ekipa
26.01 11:45
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
10
1
Blok Ekipa
26.01 12:30
KSF
2 7
4FUN
26.01 12:30
KSF
2
7
4FUN
26.01 13:15
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
0 15
GeoTeam
26.01 13:15
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
0
15
GeoTeam
Kolejka 2
1.02 09:30
Wisła Grudziądz
2 13
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
1.02 09:30
Wisła Grudziądz
2
13
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
1.02 10:15
GeoTeam
4 4
4FUN
1.02 10:15
GeoTeam
4
4
4FUN
1.02 11:00
Nemo
2 6
Golden Garden
1.02 11:00
Nemo
2
6
Golden Garden
1.02 11:45
KSF
1 4
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1.02 11:45
KSF
1
4
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1.02 12:30
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
1 14
FC Lotnisko
1.02 12:30
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
1
14
FC Lotnisko
1.02 13:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
Blok Ekipa
1.02 13:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
Blok Ekipa
Kolejka 3
2.02 09:30
Blok Ekipa
1 6
GeoTeam
2.02 09:30
Blok Ekipa
1
6
GeoTeam
2.02 10:15
4FUN
3 2
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
2.02 10:15
4FUN
3
2
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
2.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
7 1
KSF
2.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
7
1
KSF
2.02 11:45
Śródmieście Grudziądz
2 4
Nemo
2.02 11:45
Śródmieście Grudziądz
2
4
Nemo
2.02 12:30
Golden Garden
17 0
Wisła Grudziądz
2.02 12:30
Golden Garden
17
0
Wisła Grudziądz
2.02 13:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5 0
Fijevia Fijewo
2.02 13:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5
0
Fijevia Fijewo
Kolejka 4
8.02 09:30
Śródmieście Grudziądz
4 2
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
8.02 09:30
Śródmieście Grudziądz
4
2
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
8.02 10:15
FC Lotnisko
5 1
GeoTeam
8.02 10:15
FC Lotnisko
5
1
GeoTeam
8.02 11:00
Blok Ekipa
2 6
4FUN
8.02 11:00
Blok Ekipa
2
6
4FUN
8.02 11:45
Golden Garden
4 1
KSF
8.02 11:45
Golden Garden
4
1
KSF
8.02 12:30
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5 5
Nemo
8.02 12:30
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5
5
Nemo
8.02 13:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
Wisła Grudziądz
8.02 13:15
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
Wisła Grudziądz
Kolejka 5
9.02 09:30
KSF
0 7
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
9.02 09:30
KSF
0
7
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
9.02 10:15
Nemo
5 0
Fijevia Fijewo
9.02 10:15
Nemo
5
0
Fijevia Fijewo
9.02 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
5 3
Blok Ekipa
9.02 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
5
3
Blok Ekipa
9.02 11:45
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
2 10
Golden Garden
9.02 11:45
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
2
10
Golden Garden
9.02 12:30
GeoTeam
1 4
Śródmieście Grudziądz
9.02 12:30
GeoTeam
1
4
Śródmieście Grudziądz
9.02 13:15
4FUN
2 3
FC Lotnisko
9.02 13:15
4FUN
2
3
FC Lotnisko
Kolejka 6
15.02 15:00
Wisła Grudziądz
2 5
Nemo
15.02 15:00
Wisła Grudziądz
2
5
Nemo
15.02 15:45
Blok Ekipa
2 7
FC Lotnisko
15.02 15:45
Blok Ekipa
2
7
FC Lotnisko
15.02 16:30
Golden Garden
4 0
GeoTeam
15.02 16:30
Golden Garden
4
0
GeoTeam
15.02 17:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
11 0
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
15.02 17:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
11
0
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
15.02 18:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
3 2
4FUN
15.02 18:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
3
2
4FUN
15.02 18:45
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
KSF
15.02 18:45
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
KSF
Kolejka 7
29.02 09:30
Nemo
4 2
Blok Ekipa
29.02 09:30
Nemo
4
2
Blok Ekipa
29.02 10:15
KSF
3 10
Wisła Grudziądz
29.02 10:15
KSF
3
10
Wisła Grudziądz
29.02 11:00
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
5 0
Fijevia Fijewo
29.02 11:00
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
5
0
Fijevia Fijewo
29.02 11:45
GeoTeam
1 1
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
29.02 11:45
GeoTeam
1
1
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
29.02 12:30
4FUN
1 1
Golden Garden
29.02 12:30
4FUN
1
1
Golden Garden
29.02 13:15
FC Lotnisko
1 1
Śródmieście Grudziądz
29.02 13:15
FC Lotnisko
1
1
Śródmieście Grudziądz
Kolejka 8
1.03 09:30
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
GeoTeam
1.03 09:30
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
GeoTeam
1.03 10:15
Blok Ekipa
2 2
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1.03 10:15
Blok Ekipa
2
2
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1.03 11:00
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
2 3
4FUN
1.03 11:00
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
2
3
4FUN
1.03 11:45
Golden Garden
2 1
FC Lotnisko
1.03 11:45
Golden Garden
2
1
FC Lotnisko
1.03 12:30
Wisła Grudziądz
2 3
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
1.03 12:30
Wisła Grudziądz
2
3
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
1.03 13:15
Nemo
5 1
KSF
1.03 13:15
Nemo
5
1
KSF
Kolejka 9
8.03 15:00
4FUN
5 0
Fijevia Fijewo
8.03 15:00
4FUN
5
0
Fijevia Fijewo
8.03 16:00
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
0 5
Nemo
8.03 16:00
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
0
5
Nemo
8.03 16:45
KSF
4 0
Blok Ekipa
8.03 16:45
KSF
4
0
Blok Ekipa
8.03 17:30
GeoTeam
5 2
Wisła Grudziądz
8.03 17:30
GeoTeam
5
2
Wisła Grudziądz
8.03 18:15
FC Lotnisko
0 5
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
8.03 18:15
FC Lotnisko
0
5
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
8.03 19:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1 0
Golden Garden
8.03 19:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
1
0
Golden Garden
Kolejka 10
14.03 11:00
Fijevia Fijewo
0 5
FC Lotnisko
14.03 11:00
Fijevia Fijewo
0
5
FC Lotnisko
20.06 09:30
Blok Ekipa
0 5
Golden Garden
20.06 09:30
Blok Ekipa
0
5
Golden Garden
20.06 10:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5 1
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.06 10:15
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
5
1
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.06 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
1 9
4FUN
20.06 11:00
Wisła Grudziądz
1
9
4FUN
20.06 11:45
Nemo
4 2
GeoTeam
20.06 11:45
Nemo
4
2
GeoTeam
20.06 12:30
KSF
5 3
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
20.06 12:30
KSF
5
3
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
Kolejka 11
15.03 13:15
Śródmieście Grudziądz
5 0
Fijevia Fijewo
15.03 13:15
Śródmieście Grudziądz
5
0
Fijevia Fijewo
21.06 09:30
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
13 5
Blok Ekipa
21.06 09:30
Vultures - VictoryTime.pl
13
5
Blok Ekipa
21.06 10:15
GeoTeam
4 1
KSF
21.06 10:15
GeoTeam
4
1
KSF
21.06 11:00
4FUN
3 4
Nemo
21.06 11:00
4FUN
3
4
Nemo
21.06 11:45
FC Lotnisko
5 2
Wisła Grudziądz
21.06 11:45
FC Lotnisko
5
2
Wisła Grudziądz
21.06 12:30
Golden Garden
2 1
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz
21.06 12:30
Golden Garden
2
1
BS Skoda Auto Grudziądz