Grudziądzka Liga Halowa

2021
#
Klub
M
Z
R
P
Br.+
Br.-
Br.+/-
Pkt
1
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
>
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
pokaż na pełnym ekranie
Astoria Grudziądz
Blok Ekipa
FC Lotnisko
Golden Garden
Jedyneczka
JW 1109 Janosiki
KSF
Nankatsu FC
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
Polonia Grudziądz
Skoda BS Auto
Szumiłowo
Śródmieście Grudziądz
Wisła Grudziądz
1 Astoria Grudziądz
2 Blok Ekipa
3 FC Lotnisko
4 Golden Garden
5 Jedyneczka
6 JW 1109 Janosiki
7 KSF
8 Nankatsu FC
9 Wczorajsi Grudziądz
10 Polonia Grudziądz
11 Skoda BS Auto
12 Szumiłowo
13 Śródmieście Grudziądz
14 Wisła Grudziądz
Kolejka 1
6.02 09:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
6.02 09:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
6.02 09:40
Golden Garden
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
6.02 09:40
Golden Garden
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
6.02 10:20
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Nankatsu FC
6.02 10:20
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Nankatsu FC
6.02 11:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
KSF
6.02 11:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
6.02 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
6.02 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
6.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
FC Lotnisko
6.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
FC Lotnisko
6.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Szumiłowo
6.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Szumiłowo
Kolejka 2
7.02 09:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Szumiłowo
7.02 09:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Szumiłowo
7.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
7.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
7.02 10:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
7.02 10:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
7.02 11:00
KSF
- -
Jedyneczka
7.02 11:00
KSF
-
-
Jedyneczka
7.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Blok Ekipa
7.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Blok Ekipa
7.02 12:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
7.02 12:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
7.02 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
7.02 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
Kolejka 3
13.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
13.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
13.02 09:40
Blok Ekipa
- -
Golden Garden
13.02 09:40
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Golden Garden
13.02 10:20
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
KSF
13.02 10:20
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
13.02 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
13.02 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
13.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
FC Lotnisko
13.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
FC Lotnisko
13.02 12:20
Szumiłowo
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.02 12:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
13.02 13:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
Kolejka 4
14.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
14.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
14.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
FC Lotnisko
14.02 09:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
FC Lotnisko
14.02 10:20
KSF
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
14.02 10:20
KSF
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
14.02 11:00
Golden Garden
- -
Szumiłowo
14.02 11:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Szumiłowo
14.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
14.02 11:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
14.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
14.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
14.02 13:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Jedyneczka
14.02 13:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Jedyneczka
Kolejka 5
20.02 09:00
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
20.02 09:00
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
20.02 09:40
Nankatsu FC
- -
Blok Ekipa
20.02 09:40
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Blok Ekipa
20.02 10:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Jedyneczka
20.02 10:20
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Jedyneczka
20.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
20.02 11:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
20.02 11:40
Szumiłowo
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.02 11:40
Szumiłowo
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.02 12:20
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
20.02 12:20
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
20.02 13:00
KSF
- -
Golden Garden
20.02 13:00
KSF
-
-
Golden Garden
Kolejka 6
21.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Golden Garden
21.02 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Golden Garden
21.02 09:40
Skoda BS Auto
- -
KSF
21.02 09:40
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
KSF
21.02 10:20
Jedyneczka
- -
FC Lotnisko
21.02 10:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
FC Lotnisko
21.02 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Nankatsu FC
21.02 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Nankatsu FC
21.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Szumiłowo
21.02 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Szumiłowo
21.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
21.02 12:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
21.02 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
21.02 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
Kolejka 7
28.02 09:00
Szumiłowo
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
28.02 09:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
28.02 09:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Jedyneczka
28.02 09:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Jedyneczka
28.02 10:20
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
28.02 10:20
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
28.02 11:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Blok Ekipa
28.02 11:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Blok Ekipa
28.02 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
KSF
28.02 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
28.02 12:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Golden Garden
28.02 12:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Golden Garden
28.02 13:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Skoda BS Auto
28.02 13:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 8
6.03 09:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
6.03 09:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
6.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
- -
Nankatsu FC
6.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Nankatsu FC
6.03 10:20
Jedyneczka
- -
Blok Ekipa
6.03 10:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
Blok Ekipa
6.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
- -
KSF
6.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
KSF
6.03 11:40
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
6.03 11:40
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
6.03 12:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Golden Garden
6.03 12:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Golden Garden
6.03 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
6.03 13:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 9
7.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Blok Ekipa
7.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Blok Ekipa
7.03 09:40
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Skoda BS Auto
7.03 09:40
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
7.03 10:20
Szumiłowo
- -
Nankatsu FC
7.03 10:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
Nankatsu FC
7.03 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
KSF
7.03 11:00
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
KSF
7.03 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
7.03 11:40
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
7.03 12:20
Jedyneczka
- -
Golden Garden
7.03 12:20
Jedyneczka
-
-
Golden Garden
7.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
FC Lotnisko
7.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
FC Lotnisko
Kolejka 10
13.03 09:00
FC Lotnisko
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
13.03 09:00
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
13.03 09:40
Nankatsu FC
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.03 09:40
Nankatsu FC
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki
13.03 10:20
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Szumiłowo
13.03 10:20
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Szumiłowo
13.03 11:00
KSF
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
13.03 11:00
KSF
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
13.03 11:40
Blok Ekipa
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
13.03 11:40
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
13.03 12:20
Skoda BS Auto
- -
Jedyneczka
13.03 12:20
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
Jedyneczka
13.03 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
13.03 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
Kolejka 11
14.03 09:00
Nankatsu FC
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
14.03 09:00
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
14.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
- -
KSF
14.03 09:40
FC Lotnisko
-
-
KSF
14.03 10:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
- -
Blok Ekipa
14.03 10:20
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
-
-
Blok Ekipa
14.03 11:00
Jedyneczka
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
14.03 11:00
Jedyneczka
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
14.03 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
14.03 11:40
Śródmieście Grudziądz
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
14.03 12:20
Szumiłowo
- -
Skoda BS Auto
14.03 12:20
Szumiłowo
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
14.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Golden Garden
14.03 13:00
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Golden Garden
Kolejka 12
20.03 09:00
KSF
- -
Blok Ekipa
20.03 09:00
KSF
-
-
Blok Ekipa
20.03 09:40
JW 1109 Janosiki
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
20.03 09:40
JW 1109 Janosiki
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
20.03 10:20
Nankatsu FC
- -
Jedyneczka
20.03 10:20
Nankatsu FC
-
-
Jedyneczka
20.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
- -
Astoria Grudziądz
20.03 11:00
Szumiłowo
-
-
Astoria Grudziądz
20.03 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
- -
Polonia Grudziądz
20.03 11:40
Wisła Grudziądz
-
-
Polonia Grudziądz
20.03 12:20
FC Lotnisko
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.03 12:20
FC Lotnisko
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
20.03 13:00
Golden Garden
- -
Skoda BS Auto
20.03 13:00
Golden Garden
-
-
Skoda BS Auto
Kolejka 13
28.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
- -
Wisła Grudziądz
28.03 09:00
Astoria Grudziądz
-
-
Wisła Grudziądz
28.03 09:40
KSF
- -
Nankatsu FC
28.03 09:40
KSF
-
-
Nankatsu FC
28.03 10:20
Blok Ekipa
- -
Szumiłowo
28.03 10:20
Blok Ekipa
-
-
Szumiłowo
28.03 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
- -
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
28.03 11:00
Polonia Grudziądz
-
-
Wczorajsi Grudziądz
28.03 11:40
Jedyneczka
- -
Śródmieście Grudziądz
28.03 11:40
Jedyneczka
-
-
Śródmieście Grudziądz
28.03 12:20
Golden Garden
- -
FC Lotnisko
28.03 12:20
Golden Garden
-
-
FC Lotnisko
28.03 13:00
Skoda BS Auto
- -
JW 1109 Janosiki
28.03 13:00
Skoda BS Auto
-
-
JW 1109 Janosiki